Cycling
Men's Sprint:
Men's 10m Platform
Gymnastics
Men's Parallel Bars
Men's 100m freestyle
Men's Sprint:
- Manuel Roque (BEI)
- Gerhard Sollbach (EIF)
- Phidippides Alanakis (PEL)
- Lennard Schiller (IMP)
- Asmir Kolaski (KAD)
- Gustav Schreiber (BER)
- Svorad Boyanchuk (CHE)
- Emilio Gutenberg (BER)
- Milorad Zhukarev (KAD)
- Carl Thompson (IMP)
- Eusthatios Koressiou (PEL)
- Peter A Farrier (GNN)
- Heinz Ronner (EIF)
- Silvio Moreno (BEI)
- Stebor Goraya (CHE)
Men's 10m Platform
- Andres da Silva (BEI)
- Diogo Paiva (BEI)
- Friedhelm Regel (EIF)
- Arno Kronberger (EIF)
- Petros Paparidakes (PEL)
- Manolis Kantakouzenopoulos (PEL)
- Django Miller (IMP)
- Kiril Djokovic (KAD)
- Viktor Krasjovski (KAD)
- Richard Schöll (GEO)
- Choenyi Sra (XIN)
- Vyhorir Yevseyev (CHE)
- Rade Zhdanov (CHE)
- Maria Schulz (BER)
- Ingrid Holtzmann (BER)
- Ngapoi Metok-Lhamo (XIN)
- Diana Weinberg (GEO)
- Ivana Pjotor (KAD)
- Ana Milica (KAD)
- Mathilda Meyer (IMP)
- Thalia Anaxandridou (PEL)
- Sappho Petroula (PEL)
- Meaghan A Gilday (GNN)
- Anke Kienast (EIF)
- Iris Kuprella (EIF)
- Imaculada Reis (BEI)
- Sara Silva (BEI)
Gymnastics
Men's Parallel Bars
- Félix Silvestre (BEI)
- Octávio Carvalho (BEI)
- Lars Behnke (EIF)
- Moritz Diestelhorz (EIF)
- Aurelios Artanianos (PEL)
- Leandros Spastes (PEL)
- Lucas Evans (IMP)
- Nemad Zimtok (KAD)
- Zlatan Ismailovic (KAD)
- Julian Schmidt (BER)
- Tivor Kablukov (CHE)
- Yegor Ignatyev (CHE)
- Julian Schmidt (BER)
- Le Gudian (XIN)
- Anton Zelzatov (KAD)
- Ivan Poliakov (IMP)
- Antonios Pselos (PEL)
- Ingo Körner (EIF)
- Félix Silvestre (BEI)
- Mstislav Ryko (CHE)
- Félix Silvestre (BEI)
- Armin Risse (EIF)
- Athanasios Psilos (PEL)
- Robert Hartman (IMP)
- Bakr Jevtic (KAD)
- An Jie (XIN)
- Julian Schmidt (BER)
- Tivor Kablukov (CHE)
- Gottfrida Metzger (BER)
- Sieghilda von Catarinen (BER)
- An Jie (XIN)
- San Rishi (XIN)
- Jelena Burukova (KAD)
- Svetlana Smrtic (KAD)
- Elena Markov (KAD)
- Alison Hill (IMP)
- Nike Kontou (PEL)
- Alexandra Papatheodorou (PEL)
- Elena Mardochaiou (PEL)
- Ursula Schrempf (EIF)
- Helene Peters (EIF)
- Marika Ortmann (EIF)
- Ariana Menezes (BEI)
- Raquel Florencio (BEI)
- Doroteia Medeiros (BEI)
- Xenia Karpov (CHE)
- Alyona Dragomersky (CHE)
- Yulia Zbylutov (CHE)
- Ariana Menezes (BEI)
- Elise Roller (EIF)
- Maria Aeroporou (PEL)
- Paige Phillips (IMP)
- Belma Davokic (KAD)
- An Jie (XIN)
- Sieghilda von Catarinen (BER)
- Milica Trufanov (CHE)
Men's 100m freestyle
- Téo Dias (BEI)
- Bastian Kleber (EIF)
- Nikias Gorgos (PEL)
- Kevin da Silva (IMP)
- Igor Nazibajv (KAD)
- Viktor Schroth (GEO)
- Roberto Cortes (BEI)
- Peter Barthel (EIF)
- Estauthios Anektikos (PEL)
- Lucas White (IMP)
- Nurlan Bakreinov (KAD)
- Siegfried Mayer (GEO)
- Thomas Freisler (GEO)
- Zdeslav Sedov (CHE)
- Clara Teixeira (BEI)
- Kerstin Weiß (EIF)
- Georgia Melachrinou (PEL)
- Rosemary Gibbson (IMP)
- Marija Batursynov (KAD)
- Lisa Geschwind (GEO)
- Erica Van Houten (GEO)
- Gu Dilin (XIN)
- Branca Magalhães (BEI)
- Julia Burovski (EIF)
- Ariadne Xanthou (PEL)
- Tamara Cooper (IMP)
- Dragana Issekechev (KAD)
- Irmela Schreber (GEO)
- Bertha Franck (GEO)
- Gu Dilin (XIN)
Last edited: